TRỰC TIẾP ERZGEBIRGE AUE VS WALDHOF MAN.
Hạng 3 Đức, vòng 38
Erzgebirge Aue
18/05
19:00
-
Waldhof Man.
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Erzgebirge Aue
33%
Hòa
0%
Waldhof Man.
67%
16/12 | Waldhof Man. | 3 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue |
11/02 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 1 | Waldhof Man. |
11/08 | Waldhof Man. | 1 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue |
- PHONG ĐỘ ERZGEBIRGE AUE
12/05 | Duisburg | 2 - 2 | Erzgebirge Aue |
04/05 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 0 | A.Bielefeld |
27/04 | B.Dortmund II | 2 - 2 | Erzgebirge Aue |
20/04 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 1 | Unterhaching |
13/04 | Verl | 3 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue |
- PHONG ĐỘ WALDHOF MAN.1
11/05 | Waldhof Man. | 4 - 2 | Sandhausen |
06/05 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 1 | Waldhof Man. |
27/04 | Verl | 1 - 1 | Waldhof Man. |
21/04 | Waldhof Man. | 0 - 2 | Essen |
13/04 | Duisburg | 1 - 1 | Waldhof Man. |
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | Đ |
1. | SSV Ulm | 37 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 61 | 36 | 74 |
2. | Preussen Munster | 37 | 18 | 10 | 9 | 66 | 49 | 64 |
3. | Jahn Regensburg | 37 | 17 | 12 | 8 | 51 | 41 | 63 |
4. | Dynamo Dresden | 37 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 54 | 40 | 59 |
5. | Essen | 37 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 57 | 50 | 58 |
6. | Saarbrucken | 37 | 14 | 15 | 8 | 59 | 43 | 57 |
7. | Erzgebirge Aue | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 49 | 47 | 57 |
8. | Unterhaching | 37 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 50 | 47 | 55 |
9. | Sandhausen | 37 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 57 | 56 | 55 |
10. | Ingolstadt | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 64 | 50 | 53 |
11. | B.Dortmund II | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 57 | 52 | 53 |
12. | Verl | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 57 | 52 | 53 |
13. | Vik.Koln | 37 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 59 | 64 | 49 |
14. | Munchen 1860 | 37 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 46 |
15. | A.Bielefeld | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 46 | 47 | 43 |
16. | Waldhof Man. | 37 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 51 | 58 | 43 |
17. | Hallescher | 37 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 49 | 67 | 39 |
18. | Duisburg | 37 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 41 | 61 | 34 |
19. | Lubeck | 37 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 34 | 74 | 31 |
20. | Freiburg II | 37 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 36 | 64 | 27 |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 ĐỨC
Thứ 7, ngày 18/05 | |||
19h00 | Erzgebirge Aue | vs | Waldhof Man. |
19h00 | SSV Ulm | vs | Verl |
19h00 | Hallescher | vs | B.Dortmund II |
19h00 | Preussen Munster | vs | Unterhaching |
19h00 | Lubeck | vs | Essen |
19h00 | Jahn Regensburg | vs | Saarbrucken |
19h00 | Sandhausen | vs | Ingolstadt |
19h00 | Dynamo Dresden | vs | Duisburg |
19h00 | Freiburg II | vs | Vik.Koln |
19h00 | Munchen 1860 | vs | A.Bielefeld |
BÌNH LUẬN: