TRỰC TIẾP NAKSKOV BK VS HERLEV
Cúp Đan Mạch, vòng 1
Nakskov BK
FT
1 - 6
(1-2)
Herlev
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ NAKSKOV BK
09/08 | Nakskov BK | 1 - 8 | FA 2000 |
01/09 | Nakskov BK | 0 - 4 | Vanlose |
04/08 | B 1973 Herlev | 1 - 5 | Nakskov BK |
04/08 | Nakskov BK | 1 - 6 | Herlev |
- PHONG ĐỘ HERLEV1
02/08 | Herlev | 0 - 2 | Vanlose |
31/08 | Allerod FK | 3 - 0 | Herlev |
04/08 | Nakskov BK | 1 - 6 | Herlev |
04/09 | Herlev | 1 - 3 | Silkeborg IF |
04/09 | Herlev | 2 - 2 | BK Marienlyst |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP ĐAN MẠCH
Thứ 3, ngày 08/08 | |||
22h59 | Dalum IF | 3 - 1 | OKS Odense |
22h59 | B 1909 | 2 - 2 | Fjordager IF |
22h59 | Odder IGF | 0 - 1 | Skive IK |
22h59 | Amager FF | 2 - 2 | Birkerod Skjold |
22h59 | Tarnby FF | 1 - 3 | HB Koge |
22h59 | Kolding BK | 4 - 0 | Varde |
22h59 | Ballerup Skovlunde | 1 - 8 | Hillerod |
22h59 | Odense KFUM | 0 - 6 | Middelfart |
22h59 | Hellerup | 2 - 1 | Fremad Amager |
22h59 | Taastrup FC | 3 - 2 | Glostrup Albertslund |
22h59 | Allerod FK | 0 - 2 | Vanlose |
22h59 | Dragor BK | 0 - 4 | Helsingor |
22h59 | Norresundby BK | Hoãn | Aarhus Fremad |
22h59 | Greve Fodbold | 1 - 2 | Nykobing |
22h59 | Listrup U&IF | 0 - 16 | B93 Kobenhavn |
23h30 | Bispebjerg BK | 1 - 4 | Ringsted IF |
23h30 | Frederiksholm Sydh. | 0 - 4 | BK Skjold |
23h30 | Viby | 5 - 2 | Holstebro BK |
23h30 | KFUM BK Roskilde | 1 - 4 | Bronshoj |
23h30 | Hojslev Station | 1 - 6 | VRI |
23h30 | B 1960 | 0 - 0 | Gorslev IF |
23h45 | FC Avrasya | 1 - 19 | Kolding IF |
Thứ 4, ngày 09/08 | |||
00h00 | Ringkjobing IF | 1 - 0 | Kjellerup IF |
00h00 | B1908 Amager | 1 - 0 | Roskilde |
00h00 | Thisted | 4 - 3 | Brabrand IF |
00h00 | Nakskov BK | 1 - 8 | FA 2000 |
00h00 | ASA Fodbold | 2 - 4 | Lyseng |
00h30 | KRFK Fodbold | Hoãn | Esbjerg FB |
22h59 | Jetsmark IF | 2 - 3 | VSK Aarhus |
22h59 | TST Fodbold | 2 - 2 | Vejgaard BK |
22h59 | Vallensbaek | 0 - 6 | Ishoj IF |
22h59 | Ledoje-Smorum | 1 - 2 | AB Gladsaxe |
22h59 | Soften GF | 2 - 2 | Gug BK |
22h59 | Morud | 1 - 5 | Naesby BK |
22h59 | Koge Union | 0 - 2 | AB Tarnby |
22h59 | AC Horsens | 1 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
22h59 | Otterup | 2 - 4 | Oure FA |
Thứ 5, ngày 10/08 | |||
00h00 | BK Frem | 0 - 1 | Naestved BK |
22h59 | Young Boys FD | 2 - 1 | Vendsyssel FF |
22h59 | Tasinge BK | 1 - 2 | Aabenraa BK |
22h59 | Tune IF | 4 - 1 | Frem Sakskøbing |
22h59 | Aarhus 1900 | 0 - 3 | Hobro I.K. |
Thứ 3, ngày 15/08 | |||
22h00 | Egen UI | 0 - 8 | Aalborg BK |
22h59 | Bredballe IF | 0 - 8 | Fredericia |
BÌNH LUẬN: