TRỰC TIẾP ODRA OPOLE VS PODBESKIDZIE
Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.9
Odra Opole
FT
0 - 2
(0-1)
Podbeskidzie
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Odra Opole
60%
Hòa
20%
Podbeskidzie
20%
24/02 | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | Odra Opole |
12/08 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie |
01/07 | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole |
13/02 | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole |
24/09 | Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | Podbeskidzie |
- PHONG ĐỘ ODRA OPOLE
12/05 | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
03/05 | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
29/04 | Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | Motor Lublin |
25/04 | Nieciecza | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole |
21/04 | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow |
- PHONG ĐỘ PODBESKIDZIE1
04/05 | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
27/04 | Wisla Krakow | 3 - 1 | Podbeskidzie |
23/04 | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
19/04 | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 2 | Podbeskidzie |
14/04 | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | Polonia Wars. |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB
Thứ 5, ngày 07/09 | |||
16h00 | B.Leverkusen | 4 - 2 | A.Aachen |
17h00 | Magdeburg | 1 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue |
19h00 | Nurnberg | 3 - 1 | Heidenheim |
19h00 | Admira | 3 - 2 | Haladas |
19h00 | Bochum | 1 - 1 | Sint Truiden |
19h15 | Karlsruher | 0 - 1 | Freiburg |
20h00 | FC Duren | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Koln |
20h30 | Hoffenheim | 3 - 1 | Luzern |
22h00 | First Vienna | 4 - 3 | Horn |
22h30 | M.gladbach | 0 - 1 | Wer.Bremen |
22h59 | SW Bregenz | 0 - 0 | Aust Lustenau |
22h59 | CD Atletico Paso | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas |
23h30 | Zenit | 4 - 1 | Sepahan |
Thứ 6, ngày 08/09 | |||
01h30 | Alcorcon | 2 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano |
16h00 | Hartberg | 1 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC |
16h00 | Brescia | Hoãn | Genoa |
16h00 | Mlada Boleslav | Hoãn | Jihlava |
16h00 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 3 | Piast Gliwice |
19h30 | Sturm Graz | 3 - 1 | SV Lafnitz |
20h00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 - 2 | Grazer AK |
21h00 | Beroe | 1 - 0 | Etar |
21h45 | Arda Kardzhali | 2 - 1 | Lok. Plovdiv |
22h00 | SKU Amstetten | 1 - 6 | Rapid Wien |
22h30 | Cracovia Krakow | 3 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosno |
22h59 | Freiburg II | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen |
22h59 | Vik.Koln | 1 - 2 | Kaiserslautern |
23h30 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1 - 4 | Hertha Berlin |
23h30 | SSV Ulm | 2 - 4 | Schalke 04 |
Thứ 7, ngày 09/09 | |||
01h00 | Wil 1900 | vs | Shkendija |
16h00 | Bologna | Hoãn | Reggiana |
17h00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 - 1 | Zorya |
20h00 | Sassuolo | 0 - 2 | Feralpisalo |
20h30 | Mainz | 2 - 0 | Duisburg |
C.Nhật, ngày 10/09 | |||
04h00 | River Plate | 1 - 0 | Univ. Catolica(CHL) |
06h50 | Chivas Guad. | 2 - 0 | Club Leon |
22h00 | Koper | Hoãn | Kapfenberg |
BÌNH LUẬN: