TRỰC TIẾP SELLIER&BELLOT VLASIM VS MFK KARVINA
Hạng 2 Séc, vòng 16
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
FT
2 - 1
(1-1)
MFk Karvina
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
40%
Hòa
20%
MFk Karvina
40%
- PHONG ĐỘ SELLIER&BELLOT VLASIM
17/04 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | 4 - 5 | SK Lisen |
12/04 | Jihlava | 1 - 1 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim |
05/04 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | 0 - 1 | Vik.Zizkov |
30/03 | Pribram | 0 - 1 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim |
16/03 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | 2 - 1 | SK Prostejov |
- PHONG ĐỘ MFK KARVINA1
20/04 | MFk Karvina | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 |
14/04 | Banik Ostrava | 2 - 2 | MFk Karvina |
06/04 | MFk Karvina | 0 - 0 | Vik.Plzen |
31/03 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 1 | MFk Karvina |
16/03 | MFk Karvina | 2 - 1 | C. Budejovice |
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | Đ |
1. | Dukla Praha | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 39 | 23 | 47 |
2. | MFK Vyskov | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 40 | 28 | 43 |
3. | Taborsko | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 35 | 22 | 39 |
4. | Sigma Olomouc II | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 34 | 35 | 39 |
5. | MFK Chrudim | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 39 | 38 | 34 |
6. | SK Lisen | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 29 | 29 | 33 |
7. | Pribram | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 31 | 33 |
8. | Sparta Praha B | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 43 | 41 | 32 |
9. | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | 23 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 30 | 28 | 31 |
10. | Brno | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 32 | 33 | 31 |
11. | Jihlava | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 35 | 33 | 30 |
12. | Opava | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 27 | 29 |
13. | Vik.Zizkov | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 36 | 43 | 29 |
14. | Varnsdorf | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 41 | 40 | 28 |
15. | SK Prostejov | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 30 | 47 | 24 |
16. | Slavia Kromeriz | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 24 | 38 | 23 |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 2 SÉC
Thứ 6, ngày 10/11 | |||
22h59 | Jihlava | 1 - 1 | SK Lisen |
Thứ 7, ngày 11/11 | |||
00h00 | Pribram | 1 - 0 | Vik.Zizkov |
16h15 | MFK Vyskov | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha |
16h15 | MFK Chrudim | 1 - 0 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim |
16h30 | SK Prostejov | 0 - 1 | Slavia Kromeriz |
21h00 | Brno | 0 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc II |
C.Nhật, ngày 12/11 | |||
16h30 | Sparta Praha B | 2 - 1 | Taborsko |
20h00 | Varnsdorf | 2 - 1 | Opava |
BÌNH LUẬN: