LỊCH BÓNG ĐÁ GIAO HỮU CLB

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

Lịch Thi Đấu Giao Hữu CLB

FT
0-1
NK Celje 
Cukaricki Belgrade 
  
    
FT
1-2
Egnatia Rrogozhine 
Buducnost 
  
    
FT
1-1
FK Sochi 
Leningradets 
  
    
FT
3-0
Cska Sofia 1
Beroe 
  
    
FT
0-1
Jedinstvo Ub 
Otelul Galati 
  
    
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
FT
0-1
Zaglebie Lubin 
Rapid Bucuresti 
  
    
FT
2-0
FC Struga 
KF Llapi 
  
    
FT
1-2
Pirmasens 
Kaiserslautern 
  
    
02/07
Hoãn
Thun 
Baden 
  
    
FT
0-1
Kobenhavn 
Hillerod 
0 : 23 3/4
0.920.840.801.00
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
FT
4-2
Odense BK 
B93 Kobenhavn 
0 : 1 1/43 1/2
0.850.850.64-0.94
02/07
Hoãn
FK Radnicki 1923 
Decic Tuzi 
  
    
FT
5-2
Zenit 
FK Sochi 
  
    
FT
3-0
Magdeburg 
BFC Dynamo 
  
    
FT
4-0
Young Boys 
Neuchatel Xamax 
  
    
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
FT
0-1
SKA-Khabarovsk 
Baltika 
  
    
FT
1-1
Opava 
Nieciecza 
0 : 02 3/4
0.800.900.750.95
FT
3-0
Khimki 
Arsenal-Tula 
  
    
FT
1-1
MTK Budapest 
Zorya 
0 : 03
0.800.900.960.74
FT
1-1
Lask 
CFR Cluj 
0 : 1/43
0.900.920.920.88
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
FT
1-1
WSG Swarovski Tirol 
Gornik Zabrze 
  
    
FT
1-3
SVG Reichenau 
Botosani 
2 3/4 : 04 1/4
0.830.870.930.77
FT
0-5
SKU Amstetten 
Zaglebie Sosno 
0 : 1/23 1/4
0.880.820.920.78
FT
4-2
Greuther Furth 
SpVgg Bayreuth 
  
    
FT
1-0
O.Ljubljana 
Sarajevo 
0 : 1/43
0.950.750.990.71
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
FT
1-1
Blau Weiss Linz 
Munchen 1860 
0 : 1/23
0.950.87-0.970.77
FT
0-1
Ein.Braunschweig 
Winterthur 
  
    
FT
3-2
Verl 
Oberhausen 
0 : 3/43 1/4
0.730.970.950.75
FT
3-3
Meuselwitz 
FC Eilenburg 
  
    
FT
3-2
Crusaders Belfast 
Airdrieonians 
1/2 : 02 3/4
0.770.930.790.91
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
FT
2-4
East Kilbride 
Ayr Utd 
  
    
FT
0-0
East Fife 
Queen's Park 
  
    
FT
1-1
Cove Rangers 
Dunfermline 
  
    
03/07
Hoãn
Botev Plovdiv 
Krumovgrad 
  
    
FT
2-3
Budapest Honved 
Vasas Budapest 
  
    
FT
5-0
Mlada Boleslav 
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 
  
    
FT
1-1
Rakow Czestochowa 
Puszcza Nie. 
  
    
FT
3-1
Jagiellonia 
Miedz Legnica 
  
    
FT
1-3
Randers 
Viborg 
  
    
FT
0-2
Slask Wroclaw 
Slavia Praha 
1/2 : 02 3/4
0.720.980.830.87
FT
0-1
Duisburg 
Hibernian 
  
    
03/07
Hoãn
Kilmarnock 
The New Saints 
  
    
FT
1-5
Farul Constanta 
Petrocub 
  
    
FT
2-0
Lech Poznan 
Banik Ostrava 
  
    
FT
1-1
Lechia GD 
Chojniczanka 
  
    
FT
2-2
Rukh Vynnyky 
Kecskemeti 
  
    
FT
4-3
C. Budejovice 
Jihlava 
  
    
FT
3-0
Sigma Olomouc 
Trencin 
  
    
FT
2-1
Optik Rathenow 
Viktoria Berlin 
  
    
FT
3-0
Go Ahead Eagles 
Telstar 
  
    
FT
1-2
Shkendija 
Partizani Tirana 
  
    
FT
1-1
Pardubice 
Dukla Praha 
  
    
FT
1-0
Slavia Sofia 
Lok. Plovdiv 
  
    
FT
0-1
Cracovia Krakow 
Radomiak Radom 
  
    
FT
4-0
Skalica 
MFK Vyskov 
  
    
FT
2-2
Ruzomberok 
Zlin 
  
    
FT
1-5
Bellinzona 
Lugano 
  
    
FT
1-0
NK Radomlje 
Hajduk Split 
  
    
FT
0-0
Pafos FC 
Panathinaikos 
  
    
FT
0-4
NK Primorje 
Cukaricki Belgrade 
  
    
FT
0-5
Ruch Chorzow 
Maccabi TA 
  
    
FT
3-1
Austria Wien 
Sepsi OSK 
  
    
FT
2-1
PAOK 
AEK Larnaca 
  
    
FT
0-3
Banik Ostrava 
Dundee 
  
    
FT
0-7
Velbert 
Schalke 04 
  
    
FT
0-0
Cherno More 
Levski Sofia 
  
    
FT
2-2
Din. Moscow 
FK Partizan 
  
    
FT
1-1
Gloria Buzau 
Hebar Pazardzhik 
  
    
FT
1-1
Backa Topola 
Slovacko 
  
    
FT
1-4
Zwickau 
Vik.Zizkov 
  
    
FT
1-3
Dyn. Makhachkala 
Rostov 
  
    
FT
3-4
Patro Eisden 
Sint Truiden 
  
    
FT
0-4
ASC 09 Dortmund 
B.Dortmund II 
  
    
FT
2-2
Rubin Kazan 
Krylya Sovetov 
  
    
FT
2-4
FK Minsk 
Neftekhimik Nizh 
  
    
FT
0-4
Maribor 
Rapid Bucuresti 
  
    
FT
2-1
Piast Gliwice 
MFk Karvina 
0 : 3/42 3/4
0.890.810.800.90
FT
4-0
Midtjylland 
Aarhus AGF 
0 : 13 1/4
0.850.910.790.97
FT
0-2
Universitaea Cluj 
Diosgyori 
  
    
FT
4-1
Bohemians 1905 
Paksi 
  
    
FT
2-2
FK Novi Pazar 
Apoel FC 
  
    
FT
2-1
Maribor 
CSKA 1948 Sofia 
  
    
FT
1-4
Ansbach 
Nurnberg 
  
    
FT
4-0
CSKA Moscow 
OFK Belgrade 
  
    
FT
0-0
NK Bravo 
MTK Budapest 
  
    
FT
0-1
Stade L. Ouchy 
Braga 
  
    
FT
3-2
GKS Tychy 1
Nieciecza 
  
    
FT
3-2
Nieciecza 1
GKS Tychy 
  
    
FT
2-0
Crvena Zvezda 
FK Sochi 
  
    
FT
0-1
Vik.Koln 
Paderborn 07 
  
    
05/07
Hoãn
Young Boys 
Westerlo 
  
    
05/07
Hoãn
Karlsruher 
Vik.Plzen 
  
    
FT
2-0
Vik.Plzen 
Karlsruher 
  
    
FT
1-1
Vendsyssel FF 
AC Horsens 
  
    
FT
2-4
WSG Swarovski Tirol 
Vaduz 
  
    
FT
0-1
Ajax 
Zwolle 
  
    
FT
1-1
MTK Budapest 
Cukaricki Belgrade 
  
    
FT
1-2
Lausanne Sports 
Etoile 
  
    
FT
3-0
Sparta Praha 
Spartak Trnava 
  
    
05/07
Hoãn
Zaglebie Sosno 
St.Polten 
  
    
FT
3-2
St.Polten 
Zaglebie Sosno 
  
    
FT
1-1
Basel 
Ein.Braunschweig 
  
    
05/07
Hoãn
Ein.Braunschweig 
Basel 
  
    
FT
4-0
Sion 
Grasshoppers 
  
    
FT
0-1
Nafta 1903 
Zaglebie Lubin 
  
    
FT
2-2
Lask 
C. Budejovice 
  
    
FT
1-0
Cska Sofia 
Radnicki Nis 
  
    
FT
1-1
Aktobe 
Spartak Moscow 
  
    
FT
3-2
Wolfsberger AC 
NK Radomlje 
  
    
FT
0-2
Universitaea Cluj 
Slovan Liberec 
  
    
FT
1-0
Zenit 1
Talleres Cordoba 
  
    
FT
3-2
Cambuur 
Oldenburg 1897 
  
    
FT
1-1
Luzern 
Schaffhausen 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Sturm Graz 
Rukh Vynnyky 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Politehnica Iasi 
Zimbru 
  
    
FT
1-1
Ayr Utd 
Celtic 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Din. Moscow 
Rodina Moscow 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Baltika 
Kamaz 
  
    
FT
1-0
HNK Gorica 
Hebar Pazardzhik 
  
    
FT
1-2
SW Bregenz 
SCR Altach 
  
    
FT
1-4
Dunajska Stred 
MFK Vyskov 
  
    
FT
0-1
Chrobry Glogow 
Miedz Legnica 
  
    
FT
3-4
Ujpest 
Vasas Budapest 
  
    
FT
4-0
Lok. Plovdiv 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad 
  
    
FT
2-2
Torpedo Moscow 
Alania Vla 
  
    
FT
2-3
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 
Taborsko 
  
    
FT
0-1
Monaco 
Servette 
  
    
FT
1-1
Dukla BB 
Zlate Moravce 
  
    
FT
2-1
Mlada Boleslav 
Jihlava 
  
    
FT
3-1
O.Ljubljana 
Slovacko 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Vitoria Guimaraes 
Trofense 
  
    
FT
0-2
MFK Chrudim 
Dukla Praha 
  
    
FT
2-0
Sigma Olomouc 
MSK Zilina 
  
    
FT
2-0
Katowice 
Odra Opole 
  
    
FT
0-0
Slaven Belupo 
Kecskemeti 
  
    
FT
3-1
LKS Lodz 
Stal Mielec 
  
    
FT
2-1
Widzew Lodz 
Banik Ostrava 
  
    
FT
6-1
Korona Kielce 
Gornik Leczna 
  
    
FT
2-0
Legia Wars. 
Jagiellonia 
  
    
FT
0-0
Telstar 
ADO '20 
  
    
FT
0-2
Watford 
Reading 
  
    
FT
3-3
Genk 
Charleroi 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Rakow Czestochowa 
Maccabi TA 
  
    
FT
2-2
De Treffers 
De Graafschap 
  
    
FT
0-1
Thun 
Yverdon 
  
    
FT
2-3
Hartberg 
SV Lafnitz 
  
    
FT
3-0
Vejle 
Fredericia 
  
    
FT
5-2
Fortuna Sittard 
Helmond Sport 
  
    
FT
0-0
Duisburg 
Volendam 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Porto 
Varzim 
  
    
FT
2-3
RKC Waalwijk 
Den Bosch 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Helsingor 
HB Koge 
  
    
FT
1-3
Odense BK 
Aalborg BK 
  
    
FT
0-1
Naestved BK 
Hillerod 
  
    
FT
0-4
Lyngby 
Hvidovre IF 
  
    
FT
0-7
Guiseley 
Huddersfield 
  
    
FT
1-1
Legia Wars. 
Lechia GD 
  
    
FT
1-1
Ingolstadt 
VfB Eichstatt 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Gent 
Deinze 
  
    
FT
5-0
Erzgebirge Aue 
Glenavon 
  
    
FT
2-1
Hallescher 
A.Aachen 
  
    
FT
3-4
Jahn Regensburg 
SV Ried 
  
    
FT
4-1
Club Brugge 
AEK Athens 
  
    
FT
2-2
Twente 
Sint Truiden 
  
    
FT
3-2
Cercle Brugge 
AEK Larnaca 
  
    
FT
2-1
Hannover 96 
Verl 
  
    
FT
3-1
Rapperswil-Jona 
St. Gallen 
  
    
FT
1-2
Dynamo Dresden 
Hessen Kassel 
  
    
FT
0-1
Lugano 
Aarau 
  
    
FT
1-1
Lech Poznan 
Dundee 
  
    
FT
1-3
RW Ahlen 
Bochum 
  
    
FT
2-2
Utrecht 
Silkeborg IF 
  
    
FT
0-2
Alfreton Town 
Sheffield Wed. 
  
    
FT
4-0
A.Bielefeld 
FC Bocholt 
  
    
FT
0-4
Dordrecht 90 
Feyenoord 
  
    
FT
2-0
Din. Moscow 
OFK Belgrade 
  
    
FT
0-7
Excelsior Maassluis 
Sparta Rotterdam 
  
    
FT
0-4
RW Erfurt 
Hertha Berlin 
  
    
FT
6-3
Lens 
Kortrijk 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Lens 
Krasnodar 
  
    
FT
0-3
Sturm Graz 
Domzale 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Accrington 
Bolton 
  
    
FT
0-1
Schalke 04 
Kickers Emden 
  
    
FT
0-2
Quick Boys 
SBV Excelsior 
  
    
FT
6-1
AZ Alkmaar 
Nordsjaelland 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Young Boys 
Bolton 
  
    
FT
0-1
Young Boys 
Westerlo 
  
    
FT
0-0
Thun 
Zurich 
  
    
FT
2-1
Basel 
Gornik Zabrze 
  
    
FT
1-8
SV Kuchl 
RB Salzburg 
  
    
FT
0-4
C. Leipzig 
Union Berlin 
  
    
FT
2-2
Uerdingen 
VVV Venlo 
  
    
FT
1-3
Austria Wien 
Paksi 
  
    
FT
4-1
Holstein Kiel 
B93 Kobenhavn 
  
    
FT
2-0
E.Cottbus 
VSG Altglienicke 
  
    
FT
0-1
Dunfermline 
St. Mirren 
  
    
FT
2-1
Greuther Furth 
Pardubice 
  
    
FT
0-1
PAOK 
Hibernian 
  
    
FT
0-7
Wacker Innsbruck 
Jablonec 
  
    
FT
0-2
Opava 
Slask Wroclaw 
  
    
FT
1-0
Keciorengucu 
FK Orenburg 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Fakel 
Arsenal-Tula 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Wolfsberger AC 
NK Osijek 
  
    
FT
0-3
Rapid Wien 
Slavia Praha 
  
    
FT
3-2
FK Vojvodina 
Mladost Lucani 
  
    
FT
4-1
Lok. Moscow 
Baltika 
  
    
FT
1-1
CSKA 1948 Sofia 
Ferencvaros 
  
    
FT
1-0
Ein.Braunschweig 
Panathinaikos 
  
    
FT
0-2
Dinamo Bucuresti 
Kryvbas 
  
    
FT
3-0
Cracovia Krakow 
Omonia Nicosia 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Antwerpen 
KV Mechelen 
  
    
FT
0-0
Horn 
Lask 
  
    
06/07
Hoãn
Kamaz 
Chernomorets N. 
  
    
FT
0-0
Levski Sofia 
Arda Kardzhali 
  
    
FT
1-1
Shakhtar Donetsk 
Hajduk Split 
  
    
FT
3-2
Krasnodar 
Rostov 
  
    
FT
1-1
Admira 
Fenerbahce 
  
    
FT
2-2
Kolding IF 
Esbjerg FB 
  
    
FT
2-0
Viborg 
Arka Gdynia 
0 : 13
0.880.940.801.00
07/07
Hoãn
Queen's Park 
Kilmarnock 
  
    
FT
1-8
Hollenbach 
Stuttgart 
  
    
FT
1-1
Torpedo Moscow 
Chelyabinsk 
  
    
FT
0-2
DJK Vilzing 
Jahn Regensburg 
  
    
FT
0-3
Holzheimer 
Fort.Dusseldorf 
  
    
FT
1-1
Finn Harps 
Cliftonville 
  
    
FT
2-2
Union Saint-Gilloise 
Patro Eisden 
  
    
FT
2-1
FK Orenburg 
Sumqayit 
  
    
FT
1-3
Crusaders Belfast 
Salford City 
  
    
FT
3-2
Go Ahead Eagles 
Almere City 
  
    
FT
2-2
NK Osijek 
Nyiregyhaza 
  
    
FT
0-4
Mura 
Backa Topola 
  
    
FT
3-1
Rubin Kazan 
Yenisey 
  
    
07/07
Hoãn
Bohemians 1905 
Lok. Zagreb 
  
    
FT
0-1
FK Novi Pazar 
Nizhny Nov 
  
    
FT
3-0
CSKA Moscow 
FK Partizan 
  
    
FT
0-4
Antalyaspor 
Akron Togliatti 
  
    
FT
5-0
FK Sochi 
Talleres Cordoba 
3/4 : 02 1/2
0.880.880.900.86
08/07
Hoãn
Altinordu SK 
Akron Togliatti 
  
    
FT
0-0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 
  
    
FT
5-1
Sutjeska 
Drina HE 
  
    
FT
1-2
Zorya 
Zrinjski 
  
    
FT
1-1
Sloboda Uzice 
Mladost Lucani 
  
    
FT
1-2
Zenit 
Crvena Zvezda 
  
    
FT
0-5
WSG Swarovski Tirol 
Kobenhavn 
  
    
FT
1-1
Slimbridge 
Forest Green 
  
    
FT
4-1
Bangor 
Knockbreda 
  
    
FT
1-3
Hitchin Town 
Barnet 
  
    
FT
5-3
Aveley 
Dag & Red 
  
    
FT
1-3
Rukh Vynnyky 
Hajduk Split 
  
    
FT
0-0
LKS Lodz 
Puszcza Nie. 
  
    
FT
1-3
Karabakh Agdam 
Kaiserslautern 
  
    
09/07
Hoãn
Fredericia 
CD Mafra 
  
    
FT
3-2
Servette 
Westerlo 
  
    
FT
1-3
Zwolle 
Silkeborg IF 
  
    
FT
1-2
Roda JC 
FC Koln II 
  
    
FT
0-0
Millwall 
Bromley 
  
    
FT
0-3
Karlsruher 
Gornik Zabrze 
  
    
FT
2-3
Khimki 
OFK Belgrade 
  
    
FT
0-4
Erzgebirge Aue 
Meuselwitz 
  
    
FT
1-1
Sleza Wroclaw 
Odra Opole 
  
    
FT
4-2
Slavia Praha 
Zelez. Podbrezova 
  
    
FT
3-1
Lille 
Deinze 
  
    
FT
2-0
LNZ Cherkasy 
Obolon Kiev 
  
    
FT
4-0
Slovan Liberec 
Debreceni 
  
    
FT
4-1
Heerenveen 
Dordrecht 90 
  
    
FT
2-2
SV Stripfing 
Floridsdorfer AC 
  
    
FT
1-1
FK Radnicki 1923 
Apoel FC 
  
    
FT
2-0
Maccabi TA 
Omonia Nicosia 
  
    
FT
1-1
St.Polten 
Puskas Akademia 
  
    
FT
1-2
Vik.Plzen 
Karabakh Agdam 
  
    
FT
0-0
Wolfsberger AC 1
Strasbourg 
  
    
FT
4-0
Ajax 
Sint Truiden 
  
    
09/07
Hoãn
Lippstadt 
Wuppertaler 
  
    
FT
0-3
VfR Mannheim 
Kaiserslautern 
  
    
FT
1-2
Helsingor 
HB Koge 
  
    
FT
0-1
Willem II 
Quick Boys 
  
    
FT
0-3
Kendal Town 
Carlisle 
  
    
10/07
Hoãn
Telstar 
HVV Hollandia 
  
    
FT
0-2
Hungerford Town 
Swindon 
  
    
FT
2-0
Cove Rangers 
Formartine United 
  
    
FT
4-1
Brora Rangers 
Inverness C.T. 
  
    
FT
1-2
Wroxham 
Kings Lynn 
  
    
FT
0-2
East Belfast 
Glentoran 
  
    
FT
0-6
Clachnacuddin 
Ross County 
  
    
FT
2-2
Alfreton Town 
Notts County 
  
    
FT
0-5
Barton Town 
Scunthorpe Utd 
  
    
FT
2-3
Bath City 
Cheltenham 
1 : 03
0.820.880.860.84
FT
0-2
Greenock Morton 
St. Mirren 
  
    
FT
2-4
Linlithgow Rose 
Motherwell 
  
    
FT
0-7
Hornchurch 
Leyton Orient 
1 : 03
-0.950.65-0.950.65
FT
2-0
Newtown AFC 
Guilsfield 
  
    
FT
1-1
River Plate 
Millonarios 
0 : 1 1/43
0.990.830.860.94
FT
0-2
CA Penarol 
San Lorenzo 
0 : 1/42 1/2
0.920.900.980.82
FT
3-7
Austria Wien 
Bohemians 1905 
  
    
FT
3-1
HNK Rijeka 
Nyiregyhaza 
  
    
FT
3-3
Podbeskidzie 
MFk Karvina 
  
    
FT
0-2
Braga 
Moreirense 
  
    
FT
0-3
Lyngby 
Hillerod 
0 : 03 1/4
0.850.970.950.85
FT
1-1
Lok. Moscow 
FK Partizan 
  
    
FT
4-4
Groningen 
Dender 
  
    
FT
2-1
Grasshoppers 
Aust Lustenau 
  
    
FT
2-1
AEK Athens 
Gent 
  
    
FT
5-2
Brondby 
Sparta Praha 
  
    
FT
1-3
Istra 1961 
Ferencvaros 
  
    
FT
4-0
Basel 
Bellinzona 
  
    
FT
1-1
FC Mynai 
Bukovyna Chernivtsi 
  
    
FT
0-5
Optik Rathenow 
Hertha Berlin II 
  
    
FT
2-2
Slovacko 
Skalica 
  
    
FT
0-0
Dinamo Kiev 
Paderborn 07 
  
    
FT
2-1
Randers 
Arka Gdynia 
  
    
FT
0-3
Sion 
Neuchatel Xamax 
  
    
FT
6-2
Dinamo Zagreb 
CSKA 1948 Sofia 
  
    
FT
0-0
Cukaricki Belgrade 
Sabah FK 
  
    
FT
1-3
PAOK 
Genk 
  
    
FT
2-4
Schalke 04 
Midtjylland 
  
    
FT
2-2
Young Boys 
Kryvbas 
  
    
FT
2-0
SpVgg Bayreuth 
CZ Jena 
  
    
FT
1-4
Warta Poznan 
Teplice 
  
    
FT
3-0
HNK Gorica 
Triglav 
  
    
10/07
Hoãn
SKU Amstetten 
Debreceni 
  
    
FT
1-5
Velbert 
Bochum 
  
    
FT
2-2
Austria Klagenfurt 
Backa Topola 
  
    
FT
1-1
Trencin 
Zlate Moravce 
  
    
10/07
Hoãn
Cambuur 
Drachtster Boys 
  
    
FT
0-1
Babelsberg 
Hertha Berlin 
  
    
FT
0-1
Fenerbahce 
Hajduk Split 
  
    
FT
2-3
Sloboda Uzice 
Zeljeznicar 
  
    
FT
1-1
Kolding IF 
CD Mafra 
0 : 1/42 3/4
0.75-0.990.780.98
FT
1-0
Academico Viseu 
Oxford Utd 
  
    
FT
1-0
Ural S.r. 
Qyzylqum 
  
    
FT
1-1
Arda Kardzhali 
Drita FC 
  
    
FT
5-2
MOL Fehervar FC 
Hebar Pazardzhik 
0 : 1 1/23 1/4
0.760.940.810.89
FT
4-1
Sandhausen 
Astoria Walldorf 
0 : 1 1/43 1/4
0.950.750.860.84
FT
1-0
Backa Topola 
Shakhtar Donetsk 
  
    
12/07
Hoãn
Floridsdorfer AC 
SK Lisen 
  
    
12/07
Hoãn
Wolfsberger AC 
Zelez. Podbrezova 
  
    
FT
3-2
Lask 
Galatasaray 
0 : 03 1/4
0.920.900.801.00
FT
3-2
Ayr Utd 
Kilmarnock 
1/2 : 02 3/4
0.950.870.880.92
FT
2-1
Dunajska Stred 
Gyori ETO 
  
    
FT
5-0
Stal Mielec 
Stal Rzeszow 
  
    
FT
4-0
FK Radnicki 1923 
Mladost Lucani 
  
    
FT
1-1
Rakow Czestochowa 
Odra Opole 
  
    
FT
4-0
Magdeburg 
Zurich 
  
    
FT
1-1
Slovan Liberec 
Puskas Akademia 
  
    
12/07
Hoãn
Zeljeznicar 
Nizhny Nov 
  
    
FT
2-1
Legia Wars. 
Widzew Lodz 
  
    
12/07
Hoãn
Twente 
Nordsjaelland 
  
    
FT
2-1
Twente 
Nordsjaelland 
  
    
FT
6-0
Lens 
Red Star 93 
  
    
FT
1-1
Lechia GD 
Wisla Plock 
0 : 1/42 3/4
0.77-0.930.850.85
12/07
Hoãn
Genclerbirligi 
Sumqayit 
  
    
FT
1-4
Silkeborg IF 
Vendsyssel FF 
  
    
FT
0-0
Holstein Kiel 
Sonderjyske 
  
    
FT
1-1
Radomiak Radom 
Motor Lublin 
  
    
FT
1-0
Fortuna Sittard 
Elversberg 
  
    
12/07
Hoãn
Utrecht 
Sint Truiden 
  
    
FT
3-3
Vik.Plzen 
Kobenhavn 
  
    
FT
1-1
Din. Moscow 
Spartak Moscow 
  
    
FT
2-0
Rakow Czestochowa 
Omonia Nicosia 
  
    
12/07
Hoãn
Go Ahead Eagles 
Union Saint-Gilloise 
  
    
FT
0-1
Crvena Zvezda 
Talleres Cordoba 
  
    
FT
4-0
Fort.Dusseldorf 
Diosgyori 
  
    
FT
2-2
WSG Swarovski Tirol 
Greuther Furth 
  
    
FT
3-1
Ingolstadt 
VfR Mannheim 
  
    
FT
1-1
Lippstadt 
Oldenburg 1897 
  
    
FT
0-0
Pardubice 
MFK Chrudim 
  
    
FT
2-1
Miedz Legnica 
Zaglebie Sosno 
  
    
FT
4-0
Metz 
Jeunesse Esch 
  
    
FT
2-2
Slaven Belupo 
Zrinjski 
  
    
FT
2-0
Stade Brestois 
Avranches 
  
    
FT
0-0
Admira 
Blau Weiss Linz 
  
    
12/07
Hoãn
Wiener SC 
First Vienna 
  
    
FT
0-1
A.Aachen 
Bochum 
  
    
FT
1-0
Heerenveen 
Almere City 
  
    
13/07
Hoãn
Kryvbas 
Sabah FK 
  
    
13/07
Hoãn
Zeleznicar Pancevo 
Trabzonspor 
  
    
13/07
Hoãn
Strasbourg 
Fenerbahce 
  
    
13/07
Hoãn
Levski Sofia 
Maccabi Netanya 
  
    
13/07
01h00
Liefering 
Lommel 
  
    
FT
0-3
Matlock Town 
Derby County 
  
    
FT
1-2
Milton Keynes Dons 
Barnet 
  
    
FT
5-0
Benfica 
SC Farense 
  
    
FT
1-0
Chrobry Glogow 1
Sleza Wroclaw 1 
  
    
FT
3-0
HNK Gorica 
Lok. Zagreb 
  
    
FT
1-1
Monaco 
Cercle Brugge 
0 : 1/23
0.870.890.68-0.93
FT
3-3
Utrecht U21 
TOP Oss 
  
    
FT
4-0
Lyngby 
Landskrona 
  
    
FT
3-0
Domzale 
Rukh Vynnyky 
  
    
FT
1-0
Austria Wien 
Zlin 
0 : 13
0.850.910.73-0.97
13/07
Hoãn
Jihlava 
SV Stripfing 
  
    
FT
1-1
Opava 
Fotbal Trinec 
  
    
13/07
Hoãn
Arouca 
UD Oliveirense 
  
    
13/07
Hoãn
Rio Ave 
Moreirense 
  
    
13/07
Hoãn
Porto 
Nacional Madeira 
  
    
FT
5-2
Vejle 
Odense BK 
  
    
FT
1-1
Hobro I.K. 
Aarhus Fremad 
0 : 1 1/43 1/4
0.860.900.800.96
FT
2-2
Esbjerg FB 
Fredericia 
  
    
FT
1-2
Luton Town 
Aarhus AGF 
  
    
FT
8-3
Blackburn Rovers 
Tranmere Rovers 
  
    
FT
3-1
Charlton Athletic 
Goztepe 
  
    
FT
1-1
PSV Eindhoven 
Club Brugge 
  
    
FT
3-1
Feyenoord 
Genk 
  
    
FT
3-0
SV Ried 
MSK Zilina 
  
    
FT
1-0
Den Bosch 
PSV Eindhoven U21 
  
    
FT
3-1
Cardiff City 
Kortrijk 
0 : 1/23
0.880.880.980.78
FT
0-0
Brondby 
Antwerpen 
  
    
13/07
Hoãn
Kolding IF 
Hvidovre IF 
  
    
FT
4-2
Hannover 96 
Osnabruck 
  
    
FT
1-0
Notts County 
Wycombe 
  
    
FT
0-7
Drochtersen/Assel 
Ein.Braunschweig 
  
    
FT
1-4
Aalborg BK 
Viborg 
  
    
FT
0-5
South Shields 
Sunderland 
  
    
FT
1-2
York City 
Sheffield Utd 
  
    
FT
1-1
Heracles Almelo 
Dender 
  
    
FT
1-3
Offenbach 
FC Koln 
  
    
FT
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam 
ADO Den Haag 
  
    
FT
0-0
Gillingham 
Millwall 
  
    
FT
4-2
De Graafschap 
Rodinghausen 
  
    
FT
2-0
Vitoria Guimaraes 
Middlesbrough 
  
    
FT
0-3
Schwaben Augsburg 
Augsburg 
  
    
FT
2-1
AC Horsens 
Zwolle 
  
    
FT
2-0
Helsingborg 
HB Koge 
  
    
FT
4-1
Oddevold 
Orgryte 
  
    
FT
0-0
Vik.Koln 
Eupen 
  
    
FT
1-2
PAOK 
Union Saint-Gilloise 
  
    
FT
8-0
AZ Alkmaar 
SBV Excelsior 
  
    
FT
0-1
Vaduz 
St. Gallen 
  
    
FT
3-1
Sturm Graz 
Midtjylland 
  
    
FT
4-4
Dordrecht 90 
Willem II 
  
    
FT
1-3
Hansa Rostock 
Randers 
  
    
13/07
Hoãn
Sturm Graz 
Midtjylland 
  
    
FT
2-4
RKC Waalwijk 
OH Leuven 
  
    
FT
2-0
Charleroi 
Zulte-Waregem 
  
    
FT
0-1
Amiens 
Chambly Oise 
  
    
FT
1-0
Young Boys 
Aarau 
  
    
FT
2-1
Dynamo Dresden 
Viktoria Berlin 
  
    
FT
1-1
Basel 
SSV Ulm 
  
    
FT
0-0
Luzern 
Stuttgart 
  
    
FT
1-1
Hartberg 
Spartak Trnava 
  
    
FT
2-0
Jagiellonia 
Kauno Zalgiris 
  
    
FT
1-0
Groningen 
RW Erfurt 
  
    
FT
1-3
Rukh Vynnyky 
NK Osijek 
  
    
FT
1-4
Accrington 
Wigan 
  
    
FT
1-2
West Brom 
Bolton 
  
    
FT
1-6
Zwickau 
Hertha Berlin 
  
    
FT
1-1
Nurnberg 
Munchen 1860 
  
    
FT
1-1
Zaglebie Lubin 
Katowice 
  
    
FT
3-1
St. Pauli 
Bremer SV 
  
    
FT
0-1
Cracovia Krakow 
Sigma Olomouc 
  
    
FT
1-2
NEC Nijmegen 
Standard Liege 
  
    
FT
2-1
Ajax 
Rangers 
  
    
FT
3-1
Banik Ostrava 
Dukla BB 
  
    
FT
0-1
St.Polten 
Ujpest 
  
    
FT
1-5
MSK Zilina 
Slavia Praha 
  
    
FT
2-2
St. Mirren 
Fleetwood Town 
  
    
FT
2-0
Stade Reims 
Fleury 91 
  
    
FT
0-3
Northampton 
Norwich 
  
    
FT
1-0
Oldham 
Stockport 
  
    
FT
5-1
Darmstadt 
Swift Hesperange 
  
    
FT
5-0
Paderborn 07 
Birmingham 
  
    
FT
1-2
Hearts 
Leyton Orient 
  
    
FT
0-1
Eindhoven 
Al Rayyan 
  
    
FT
0-2
Lech Poznan 
Teplice 
  
    
FT
2-2
Khimki 
Krylya Sovetov 
  
    
FT
2-2
RB Salzburg 
Sparta Praha 
  
    
FT
2-2
Schalke 04 
Dinamo Kiev 
  
    
FT
2-2
Stevenage 
Watford 
  
    
FT
0-3
Chesterfield 
Nottingham Forest 
  
    
13/07
Hoãn
Lok. Moscow 
Rubin Kazan 
  
    
FT
3-2
Rapid Wien 
Debreceni 
  
    
FT
2-1
Thun 
Sochaux 
  
    
13/07
Hoãn
Piast Gliwice 
Korona Kielce 
  
    
FT
4-1
Slovacko 
Vik.Zizkov 
  
    
FT
4-1
Sion 
Yverdon 
  
    
FT
1-1
Austria Klagenfurt 
Koper 
  
    
FT
1-1
Lille 
KV Mechelen 
  
    
FT
0-1
HNK Rijeka 
Karlsruher 
  
    
FT
2-5
Lubeck 
Hamburger 
  
    
13/07
Hoãn
Pau FC 
Iraq U23 
  
    
FT
1-7
Astoria Walldorf 
Hoffenheim 
  
    
FT
2-1
Le Mans 
Guingamp 
  
    
FT
1-4
Kapfenberg 
Grazer AK 
  
    
FT
1-0
Winterthur 
Aust Lustenau 
  
    
FT
0-3
Neuchatel Xamax 
Lausanne Sports 
  
    
FT
1-0
SCR Altach 
Grasshoppers 
  
    
13/07
Hoãn
Besiktas 
Dinamo Zagreb 
  
    
FT
2-2
Telstar 
Quick Boys 
  
    
FT
2-1
Gateshead 
Sunderland 
  
    
FT
2-2
Cambuur 
Emmen 
  
    
FT
1-3
Young Boys 
Wil 1900 
  
    
FT
0-0
Lok. Plovdiv 1
Beroe 
  
    
FT
4-1
Annecy FC 
Villefranche 
  
    
FT
2-1
Toulouse 
Rodez 
  
    
FT
4-2
C. Budejovice 
SV Ried 
  
    
FT
1-2
Servette 
Etoile 
  
    
FT
2-2
CSKA Moscow 
Akhmat Groznyi 
  
    
14/07
00h00
Koper 
Istra 1961 
  
    
FT
2-1
Vitesse Arnhem 
PAOK 
  
    
14/07
Hoãn
FK Napredak 
Radnik Surdulica 
  
    
FT
7-0
Lyon 
Chassieu Decines 
  
    
FT
3-0
O.Ljubljana 
CSKA 1948 Sofia 
  
    
FT
5-0
Udinese 
Bilje 
  
    
FT
3-1
Lugano 
Parma 
  
    
14/07
Hoãn
Panathinaikos 
AEK Athens 
  
    
FT
2-2
Benfica 
Celta Vigo 
  
    
FT
4-0
Hillerod 
Fremad Amager 
  
    
FT
2-1
Braga 
Anderlecht 
  
    
14/07
Hoãn
Vendsyssel FF 
Thisted 
  
    
14/07
Hoãn
FC Alverca 
Al Nassr (KSA) 
  
    
FT
0-4
Brondby 
Dinamo Kiev 
  
    
FT
2-1
Sandvikens 
Brage 
  
    
14/07
Hoãn
Auchinleck 
Kilmarnock 
  
    
FT
2-2
Jahn Regensburg 
Eltersdorf 
  
    
FT
3-1
Kolos Kovalivka 
Chernomorets 
  
    
FT
4-0
Bohemians 1905 
Trencin 
  
    
FT
0-4
Schalding Hein. 
Munchen 1860 
  
    
FT
0-0
Mura 
Zorya 
  
    
FT
2-3
Antalyaspor 
Akron Togliatti 
  
    
FT
0-0
Hradec Kralove 
Taborsko 
  
    
FT
0-5
Rizespor 
Shakhtar Donetsk 
  
    
14/07
Hoãn
FK Sloga Doboj 
OFK Petrovac 
  
    
FT
0-2
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
Hapoel Afula 
  
    
FT
3-0
Spartak Moscow 
Nasaf Qarshi 
  
    
FT
3-1
Degerfors IF 
Vasteras 
  
    
FT
2-2
Ferencvaros 
West Ham Utd 
  
    
FT
0-1
Ostersunds 
Levanger FK 
  
    
FT
2-1
Vorskla 
Skala 1911 
  
    
FT
1-0
Rosenborg 
Man Utd 
3/4 : 03 1/2
0.950.871.000.80
15/07
Hoãn
Jedinstvo 
Sloga Pozega 
  
    
FT
3-1
Al Sharjah 
SK Lisen 
  
    
FT
1-0
HR Letzion 
Hapoel Raanana 
  
    
FT
3-1
Al Duhail SC 
Miercurea Ciuc 
  
    
16/07
Hoãn
Al Sadd 
Manchester 62 
  
    
FT
2-5
Galatasaray 
Fort.Dusseldorf 
  
    
FT
0-2
Sevilla 
Orlando Pirates 
  
    
16/07
16h30
Academico Viseu 
Derby County 
  
    
16/07
18h00
Millwall 
Charlton Athletic 
  
    
16/07
18h00
Slaven Belupo 
Karabakh Agdam 
  
    
16/07
19h00
Kobenhavn 
Sonderjyske 
  
    
16/07
20h00
CZ Jena 
Meuselwitz 
  
    
16/07
20h00
Luton Town 
Rukh Vynnyky 
  
    
16/07
21h00
Lask 
Puskas Akademia 
  
    
16/07
21h30
Dnipro 
PFK Aleksandriya 
  
    
16/07
23h30
E.Cottbus 
Hertha Berlin 
  
    
16/07
23h30
OFI Creta 
Beveren 
  
    
17/07
01h30
Cardiff City 
Penybont 
  
    
17/07
01h30
Southport 
Preston North End 
  
    
17/07
01h45
Alfreton Town 
Chesterfield 
  
    
17/07
15h30
MOL Fehervar FC 
Goztepe 
  
    
17/07
16h00
Club Brugge 
Dender 
  
    
17/07
17h00
Genk 
Go Ahead Eagles 
  
    
17/07
17h59
Inter Milan 
Lugano 
  
    
17/07
17h59
Hartberg 
Admira 
  
    
17/07
17h59
LNZ Cherkasy 
PFK Aleksandriya 
  
    
17/07
17h59
Udinese 
Istra 1961 
  
    
17/07
19h00
Freiburg II 
Bochum 
  
    
17/07
20h30
Rukh Vynnyky 
Sabah FK 
  
    
17/07
21h30
Hansa Rostock 
VSG Altglienicke 
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo