TRỰC TIẾP OSTERS VS LULEA
Cúp Thụy Điển, vòng G3
Osters
FT
5 - 0
(2-0)
Lulea
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ OSTERS
27/04 | Orgryte | 2 - 2 | Osters |
20/04 | Sandvikens | 1 - 0 | Osters |
17/04 | Osters | 2 - 0 | Orebro |
06/04 | Varbergs BoIS | 1 - 2 | Osters |
03/04 | Osters | 1 - 1 | Degerfors IF |
- PHONG ĐỘ LULEA1
03/03 | Osters | 5 - 0 | Lulea |
24/02 | Lulea | 0 - 8 | Malmo |
20/02 | Lulea | 0 - 4 | Varbergs BoIS |
23/08 | Lulea | 2 - 1 | Eskilstuna City |
30/06 | Lulea | 1 - 1 | Skelleftea FF |
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | Đ |
Bảng 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Malmo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||
2. | Osters | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||
3. | Varbergs BoIS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||||
4. | Lulea | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
Bảng 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Degerfors IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||
2. | Elfsborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||||
3. | GAIS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
4. | Orgryte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | |||||||||||
Bảng 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||
2. | Hacken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
3. | Ostersunds | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
4. | Landskrona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||
Bảng 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Djurgardens | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 | |||||||||||
2. | Goteborg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||
3. | Skovde | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
4. | United IK Nordic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
Bảng 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Halmstads | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||
2. | Varnamo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||
3. | Trelleborgs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
4. | Helsingborg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
Bảng 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | AIK Solna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||
2. | Orebro | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||
3. | Kalmar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||
4. | Gefle IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
Bảng 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mjallby AIF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||
2. | Hammarby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
3. | Vasteras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
4. | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||
Bảng 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Norrkoping | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||
2. | Brage | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||
3. | Sirius | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||
4. | Utsiktens BK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP THỤY ĐIỂN
Thứ 7, ngày 02/03 | |||
19h00 | Varnamo | 0 - 1 | Halmstads |
19h00 | Trelleborgs | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg |
21h15 | Ostersunds | 1 - 0 | Landskrona |
21h15 | Hacken | 1 - 1 | Brommapojkarna |
C.Nhật, ngày 03/03 | |||
19h00 | GAIS | 3 - 0 | Orgryte |
19h00 | Osters | 5 - 0 | Lulea |
19h00 | Elfsborg | 2 - 2 | Degerfors IF |
19h00 | Malmo | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS |
21h15 | Kalmar | 1 - 1 | AIK Solna |
21h15 | Gefle IF | 1 - 2 | Orebro |
23h30 | Djurgardens | 3 - 0 | Goteborg |
23h30 | Skovde | 1 - 0 | United IK Nordic |
Thứ 3, ngày 05/03 | |||
00h30 | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 3 | Brage |
00h30 | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | Mjallby AIF |
00h30 | Sirius | 2 - 2 | Norrkoping |
00h30 | Vasteras | 1 - 1 | GIF Sundsvall |
BÌNH LUẬN: