TRỰC TIẾP VIK.ZIZKOV VS OPAVA
Hạng 2 Séc, vòng 18
Vik.Zizkov
FT
1 - 1
(1-0)
Opava
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Vik.Zizkov
0%
Hòa
60%
Opava
40%
10/03 | Vik.Zizkov | 1 - 1 | Opava |
05/08 | Opava | 3 - 3 | Vik.Zizkov |
27/04 | Vik.Zizkov | 2 - 2 | Opava |
23/10 | Opava | 6 - 1 | Vik.Zizkov |
25/04 | Opava | 3 - 0 | Vik.Zizkov |
- PHONG ĐỘ VIK.ZIZKOV
28/04 | Sparta Praha B | 2 - 0 | Vik.Zizkov |
21/04 | Vik.Zizkov | 3 - 1 | MFK Chrudim |
17/04 | Taborsko | 5 - 0 | Vik.Zizkov |
14/04 | Vik.Zizkov | 3 - 2 | Slavia Kromeriz |
05/04 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | 0 - 1 | Vik.Zizkov |
- PHONG ĐỘ OPAVA1
27/04 | Brno | 0 - 1 | Opava |
17/04 | Dukla Praha | 2 - 0 | Opava |
12/04 | Opava | 3 - 2 | Sparta Praha B |
07/04 | Sigma Olomouc II | 1 - 0 | Opava |
03/04 | Opava | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha |
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | Đ |
1. | Dukla Praha | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 39 | 26 | 47 |
2. | MFK Vyskov | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 42 | 29 | 46 |
3. | Taborsko | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 36 | 22 | 42 |
4. | Sigma Olomouc II | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 35 | 42 |
5. | MFK Chrudim | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 45 | 41 | 37 |
6. | Sparta Praha B | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 45 | 41 | 35 |
7. | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 32 | 28 | 34 |
8. | SK Lisen | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 30 | 33 |
9. | Pribram | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 28 | 37 | 33 |
10. | Opava | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 25 | 27 | 32 |
11. | Brno | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 32 | 34 | 31 |
12. | Jihlava | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 35 | 36 | 30 |
13. | Vik.Zizkov | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36 | 45 | 29 |
14. | Varnsdorf | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 42 | 42 | 28 |
15. | SK Prostejov | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 27 |
16. | Slavia Kromeriz | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 40 | 23 |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 2 SÉC
Thứ 7, ngày 09/03 | |||
00h00 | Pribram | 0 - 1 | SK Lisen |
16h15 | MFK Vyskov | 2 - 2 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim |
16h15 | MFK Chrudim | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha B |
16h30 | SK Prostejov | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc II |
C.Nhật, ngày 10/03 | |||
00h00 | Brno | 0 - 0 | Taborsko |
16h15 | Vik.Zizkov | 1 - 1 | Opava |
20h30 | Varnsdorf | 0 - 1 | Dukla Praha |
21h30 | Jihlava | 0 - 0 | Slavia Kromeriz |
BÌNH LUẬN: