TRỰC TIẾP URAL S.R. VS AKRON TOGLIATTI
Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.6
Ural S.r.
FT
1 - 1
(0-1)
Akron Togliatti
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Ural S.r.
33%
Hòa
33%
Akron Togliatti
33%
01/06 | Akron Togliatti | 1 - 2 | Ural S.r. |
29/05 | Ural S.r. | 0 - 2 | Akron Togliatti |
26/06 | Ural S.r. | 1 - 1 | Akron Togliatti |
- PHONG ĐỘ URAL S.R.
01/06 | Akron Togliatti | 1 - 2 | Ural S.r. |
29/05 | Ural S.r. | 0 - 2 | Akron Togliatti |
25/05 | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 0 | Ural S.r. |
19/05 | Ural S.r. | 3 - 3 | FK Orenburg |
12/05 | Fakel | 0 - 0 | Ural S.r. |
- PHONG ĐỘ AKRON TOGLIATTI1
01/06 | Akron Togliatti | 1 - 2 | Ural S.r. |
29/05 | Ural S.r. | 0 - 2 | Akron Togliatti |
25/05 | Akron Togliatti | 2 - 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
20/05 | Arsenal-Tula | 1 - 0 | Akron Togliatti |
16/05 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | Akron Togliatti |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB
Thứ 2, ngày 17/06 | |||
17h30 | Bulleen Lions | 0 - 0 | George Cross FC |
17h30 | Kingston City | 1 - 2 | Preston Lions |
20h00 | Stabaek II | 8 - 0 | Mosjoen IL |
22h59 | Skedsmo FK | 3 - 0 | Aalesund II |
22h59 | Sola Fotball | 3 - 0 | IK Start II |
22h59 | Madla IL | 4 - 0 | Sandefjord II |
Thứ 3, ngày 18/06 | |||
00h30 | Mjondalen II | 2 - 3 | Gamle Oslo |
01h00 | Asane Fotball II | 0 - 1 | IL Sandviken |
01h00 | Kongsvinger II | 2 - 1 | HamKam II |
17h00 | Oakleigh Cannons | 3 - 1 | Avondale Heights |
23h30 | TSV Aubstadt | Hoãn | Schweinfurt |
Thứ 4, ngày 19/06 | |||
01h30 | The New Saints | 7 - 0 | Caernarfon Town |
20h00 | GAIS | 0 - 0 | Halmstads |
21h00 | Ludogorets | 5 - 0 | NK Primorje |
22h00 | Ruzomberok | 2 - 2 | Egnatia Rrogozhine |
23h00 | KF Ballkani | 2 - 2 | Malisheva |
23h59 | NK Celje | 2 - 2 | Borac Banja Luka |
Thứ 5, ngày 20/06 | |||
00h00 | Buducnost | 4 - 2 | Mornar Bar |
14h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 4 - 1 | Gloria Buzau |
15h00 | Sepsi OSK | 1 - 1 | Unirea Slobozia |
18h00 | Lillestrom | 2 - 0 | Goteborg |
20h30 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
22h30 | FC Struga | 3 - 4 | Tikves Kavadarci |
Thứ 6, ngày 21/06 | |||
18h00 | HamKam | 3 - 2 | KFUM Oslo |
18h00 | Molde | 2 - 0 | Odd Grenland |
18h00 | Legia Wars. | 2 - 1 | Odra Opole |
18h00 | Brann | 5 - 0 | Kristiansund |
20h15 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan |
22h00 | Farul Constanta | 0 - 1 | Cherno More |
22h20 | Shkendija | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana |
Thứ 7, ngày 22/06 | |||
15h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 - 1 | Unirea Slobozia |
15h30 | SK Lisen | 0 - 0 | Zlin |
15h30 | Vik.Plzen | 7 - 0 | Petrin Plzen |
15h30 | Teplice | 1 - 0 | Vik.Zizkov |
16h00 | Sigma Olomouc II | 1 - 1 | Opava |
16h00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 0 | Varnsdorf |
16h00 | Zurich | 5 - 4 | Wil 1900 |
16h00 | Jihlava | 4 - 0 | MFK Chrudim |
16h00 | Botev Plovdiv | Hoãn | Beroe |
16h00 | Miedz Legnica | Hoãn | Rakow Czestochowa |
16h00 | Dukla Praha | 3 - 1 | Taborsko |
16h30 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 1 | Puszcza Nie. |
17h00 | Widzew Lodz | 3 - 1 | Katowice |
19h00 | GKS Tychy | Hoãn | Podbeskidzie |
19h00 | Korona Kielce | 1 - 1 | Motor Lublin |
21h00 | Lausanne Sports | 3 - 2 | Stade L. Ouchy |
22h00 | Maribor | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava |
22h00 | Ruzomberok | 2 - 2 | Domzale |
22h00 | Ferencvaros | 1 - 0 | Nafta 1903 |
22h59 | Spartak Subotica | Hoãn | FK Vojvodina |
22h59 | RKVV STEVO | 0 - 0 | Twente |
C.Nhật, ngày 23/06 | |||
18h00 | Brommapojkarna | 3 - 1 | Hammarby |
19h00 | AIK Solna | 1 - 2 | Viking |
20h00 | SK Lisen | 2 - 2 | Banik Ostrava |
22h00 | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc |
22h59 | Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | Kuban |
22h59 | Ludogorets | 1 - 0 | Slo. Bratislava |
22h59 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 2 | Pafos FC |
Thứ 2, ngày 24/06 | |||
01h00 | Mineros de Zac. | 0 - 2 | Cruz Azul |
04h00 | Pachuca | Hoãn | Guadalajara |
15h00 | Taian Tiankuang | 1 - 1 | Rizhao Yuqi |
16h00 | Guangxi Hengchen | 1 - 1 | Hunan Billows |
17h30 | Kingston City | 1 - 1 | Brunswick City |
17h30 | Bulleen Lions | 2 - 1 | Melbourne City U21 |
19h00 | Akzhayik Oral | Hoãn | FK Arys |
22h00 | Partizani Tirana | 0 - 1 | FC Struga |
22h00 | UTA Arad | 1 - 2 | Borac Banja Luka |
22h59 | Legia Wars. | 0 - 1 | Universitatea Craiova |
Thứ 3, ngày 25/06 | |||
00h00 | CSV Apeldoorn | 0 - 8 | Steaua Bucuresti |
01h00 | Skala IF | 1 - 2 | Vestur |
01h30 | Kerry FC | 1 - 2 | Waterford Utd |
16h00 | Taborsko | 2 - 1 | MFK Chrudim |
21h00 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Vik.Zizkov |
21h00 | NK Radomlje | 1 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti |
21h30 | Hermannstadt | 1 - 2 | Zire IK |
22h00 | OFK Belgrade | Hoãn | Mornar Bar |
22h00 | Maribor | 3 - 0 | Buducnost |
22h30 | Cherno More | 2 - 5 | Botev Plovdiv |
22h30 | Thun | 3 - 0 | Stade Nyonnais |
22h59 | Goteborg | 1 - 0 | Norrkoping |
22h59 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti |
Thứ 4, ngày 26/06 | |||
00h00 | Oudenaarde | 0 - 3 | KV Mechelen |
01h45 | Livingston | 2 - 1 | Broxburn Athletic |
01h45 | Queen of South | 1 - 3 | Clyde |
15h00 | Farul Constanta | 5 - 3 | Zimbru |
16h00 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | Hoãn | Teplice |
16h00 | Katowice | 0 - 2 | Polonia Bytom |
16h00 | Nieciecza | 0 - 3 | MFk Karvina |
16h00 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 2 | Resovia |
17h00 | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 0 | Korona Kielce |
19h00 | Nizhny Nov | 0 - 4 | Yenisey |
20h00 | Viborg | 0 - 1 | Haugesund |
20h30 | Hermannstadt | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti |
21h00 | Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 5 | Slo. Bratislava |
21h00 | Lok. Moscow | 2 - 1 | Arsenal-Tula |
21h00 | Verl | 4 - 2 | Schalke 04 |
22h00 | GKS Jastrzebie | 2 - 2 | Katowice |
22h00 | Slask Wroclaw | Hoãn | Universitatea Craiova |
22h00 | Beroe | 0 - 0 | Etar |
22h00 | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia |
22h00 | Vik.Plzen | 2 - 1 | Dukla BB |
22h59 | Spartak Subotica | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
22h59 | St. Gallen | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets |
22h59 | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin |
22h59 | O.Ljubljana | 2 - 0 | Gloria Buzau |
22h59 | NK Bravo | 2 - 1 | FK Partizan |
Thứ 5, ngày 27/06 | |||
00h00 | Horn | 2 - 5 | SK Lisen |
15h00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 2 | Politehnica Iasi |
15h30 | Spartak Moscow | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
17h59 | Fakel | Hoãn | Rostov |
18h00 | Kobenhavn | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
22h00 | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 1 | Kamaz |
22h00 | Cherno More | Hoãn | Botev Vratsa |
22h30 | Ferencvaros | 3 - 4 | Sepsi OSK |
23h30 | Legia Wars. | 6 - 0 | Botosani |
Thứ 6, ngày 28/06 | |||
00h00 | Oudenaarde | 0 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise |
01h00 | Cliftonville | 1 - 5 | The New Saints |
15h30 | Puszcza Nie. | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow |
16h00 | Khimki | 4 - 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
16h00 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc |
18h00 | Ein.Braunschweig | 1 - 0 | Hallescher |
18h00 | Hallescher | Hoãn | Ein.Braunschweig |
19h00 | Freiburg II | Hoãn | Wil 1900 |
19h00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Hoãn | Botev Plovdiv |
20h00 | Lyngby | 0 - 2 | Malmo |
20h30 | Slo. Bratislava | Hoãn | MFK Chrudim |
21h00 | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 1 | Chojniczanka |
21h00 | Opava | 0 - 2 | Podbeskidzie |
21h15 | Almere City | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
22h00 | Buducnost | 3 - 4 | Zaglebie Lubin |
22h00 | FC Struga | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana |
22h00 | Maribor | 2 - 2 | Egnatia Rrogozhine |
22h30 | NK Celje | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti |
22h30 | Young Boys | 0 - 2 | Thun |
22h30 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani |
22h30 | UTA Arad | 1 - 3 | Sarajevo |
22h45 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 1 | Varnsdorf |
22h59 | Winterthur | 3 - 2 | Rapperswil-Jona |
22h59 | SV Ried | 1 - 1 | Universitaea Cluj |
22h59 | Sirius | 2 - 2 | Djurgardens |
Thứ 7, ngày 29/06 | |||
00h15 | FK Vojvodina | 0 - 0 | FC Noah |
14h30 | Fenerbahce | 2 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti |
15h00 | Farul Constanta | 3 - 2 | Petrocub |
15h00 | IMT Novi Beograd | Hoãn | Chernomorets N. |
15h00 | Mezokovesdi SE | Hoãn | Budafoki MTE |
15h30 | NK Bravo | 3 - 1 | Spartak Trnava |
15h30 | Kilmarnock | Hoãn | Cerro Largo |
15h30 | Vik.Plzen | 6 - 0 | SV Lafnitz |
15h30 | Zlin | 1 - 1 | MFK Vyskov |
16h00 | C. Budejovice | 7 - 1 | Vik.Zizkov |
16h00 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 3 | Polonia Wars. |
16h00 | Brno | 1 - 0 | Slovacko |
16h00 | Grasshoppers | 1 - 1 | Schaffhausen |
16h00 | Dukla Praha | 1 - 0 | Dukla BB |
16h00 | Gornik Zabrze | 2 - 1 | Odra Opole |
16h00 | Nieciecza | 0 - 0 | GKS Jastrzebie |
16h00 | Stade L. Ouchy | 2 - 3 | Etoile |
16h00 | SK Lisen | 1 - 3 | Jihlava |
16h00 | Midtjylland | 2 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
16h00 | Lugano | 2 - 0 | Stade Nyonnais |
16h00 | Warta Poznan | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow |
16h00 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | 0 - 2 | Teplice |
16h45 | Korona Kielce | 4 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow |
17h00 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 2 | Motor Lublin |
17h00 | Antwerpen | 2 - 0 | Hoogstraten |
17h30 | Vik.Koln | 1 - 0 | Bonner SC |
18h00 | Westerlo | Hoãn | RFC Seraing |
18h00 | Hammarby | 2 - 2 | Varnamo |
18h30 | Rukh Vynnyky | 4 - 0 | Veres Rivne |
18h30 | RC Hades | 1 - 4 | Genk |
18h30 | Luzern | 2 - 1 | SCR Altach |
19h00 | Elfsborg | 0 - 0 | Fredrikstad |
19h00 | Hobro I.K. | 1 - 1 | Aalborg BK |
19h00 | Nordsjaelland | 3 - 2 | Randers |
19h00 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosno |
19h00 | Brondby | 0 - 2 | Vejle |
19h00 | Slavia Praha | 1 - 1 | Pardubice |
19h30 | Anderlecht | 2 - 1 | Dender |
20h00 | Utrecht | 4 - 2 | USV Elinkwijk |
20h00 | Sparta Praha | 3 - 1 | AIK Solna |
20h00 | Ein.Bamberg | 0 - 5 | Greuther Furth |
20h15 | GAIS | 3 - 1 | Vendsyssel FF |
20h30 | A.Bielefeld | 3 - 1 | ASC 09 Dortmund |
20h30 | Royal Knokke | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge |
20h30 | Ramlingen | 0 - 3 | Hannover 96 |
21h00 | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
21h00 | Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 2 | Kamaz |
21h00 | KV Mechelen | 2 - 1 | Beerschot-Wilrijk |
21h00 | Lausanne Sports | Hoãn | Yverdon |
21h00 | Aarau | 3 - 3 | SC Kriens |
21h00 | Tienen | 0 - 6 | Sint Truiden |
21h00 | Elfsborg | 0 - 0 | Fredrikstad |
21h00 | SV Waren | 0 - 4 | Hansa Rostock |
21h00 | Emley | 0 - 5 | Huddersfield |
21h30 | Rakow Czestochowa | 5 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow |
21h30 | Cska Sofia | 2 - 1 | Politehnica Iasi |
22h00 | Austria Wien | 0 - 0 | Dunajska Stred |
22h00 | Mjallby AIF | 2 - 2 | Hvidovre IF |
22h00 | Dordrecht 90 | 6 - 1 | SV Oranje Wit |
22h00 | Den Bosch | 2 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
22h00 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 2 | Admira |
22h00 | MFk Karvina | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy |
22h00 | RB Salzburg | 3 - 0 | Unterhaching |
22h00 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 2 - 0 | Sokol Saratov |
22h30 | Shkendija | 4 - 0 | Drita FC |
22h30 | Levski Sofia | 5 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia |
22h30 | Domzale | 3 - 4 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
22h30 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 1 | Sarajevo |
22h59 | Lech Poznan | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwice |
22h59 | Krasnodar | 2 - 0 | Dyn. Makhachkala |
22h59 | CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | Slo. Bratislava |
22h59 | Ludogorets | 4 - 1 | Universitatea Craiova |
22h59 | Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 1 | Banik Ostrava |
C.Nhật, ngày 30/06 | |||
00h00 | KFC Merelbeke | 0 - 5 | Gent |
16h00 | Lok. Moscow | 0 - 1 | Rodina Moscow |
17h00 | Paderborn 07 | 6 - 2 | Kickers Emden |
18h00 | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 2 | Haugesund |
18h00 | Sheriff Tiraspol | Hoãn | Zimbru |
18h00 | AC Horsens | 0 - 3 | Aarhus AGF |
19h00 | Ansbach | Hoãn | Ingolstadt |
20h30 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0 - 1 | Poltava |
21h00 | Din. Moscow | 0 - 3 | Akhmat Groznyi |
21h30 | Unterhaching | 1 - 2 | Schalding Hein. |
22h00 | Jablonec | 2 - 3 | Botosani |
22h00 | Sion | Hoãn | Braga |
22h30 | NK Radomlje | 2 - 2 | Gloria Buzau |
22h59 | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 2 | Apoel FC |
22h59 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 - 6 | Paksi |
22h59 | Pafos FC | 1 - 0 | Legia Wars. |
BÌNH LUẬN: